Small_5e391f4c-7ed7-4c32-9c74-0a69232230f3
Shane Tappe
Superintendent
Business Office
218-894-5400
Small_789e0120-41ae-4ce1-819c-79ecb536a90a
Abby Dunn
Special Education Teacher
High School
218-894-5400
Small_c3622568-ed66-4f41-9b96-d00095d81c30
Aletha Flickinger
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_1539186317-smith__alexis
Alexis Smith
Grade 5
218-894-5400
Small_c9d18020-f165-49a8-b137-802c96830a3e
Alexus Jordan
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_a26e611e-1e15-4f0d-b2a1-3612915afb28
Allison Vangsness
Social Studies 7
High School
218-894-5400
Small_358230b3-6aef-4e29-8ec3-80fc2a1b1fde
Amanda Burton
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_619e94da-45da-4032-be70-b1b37c5b22ae
Amanda Toft
Visual Arts
218-894-5400
Small_4faeb417-abb6-46de-a47d-bf8696c76d69
Amanda Weishair
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_b4384838-fcc9-485e-91c7-c47174915078
Angela Jares
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_64226be8-4010-4de8-bcf5-cd8c55ebd0ca
Angie Tyrrell
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_1539190566-yungbauer_angie
Angie Yungbauer
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_c5002bfa-37fd-4424-a0af-d9d1172d7339
Annie Capistrant
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_1534562408-branchaud
Barb Branchaud
Paraprofessional
Middle School
218-894-5400
Small_85529e24-3035-46f5-9c84-9bdfe0ee6764
Becky Templin
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Blake Boran
Activities & Community Education Director
High School
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Bob Mitts
Custodian
Small_shaffer
Bob Shaffer
English
High School
218-894-5400
Small_d28ee46d-eeb3-401b-993f-cdf1fea83ab3
Bobbi Seely
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_6e9ef6f0-12a3-41e6-93fd-86180165f178
Bonnie Madson
Administrative Assistant
Business Office
218-894-5400
Small_cbd3b200-9f76-49d4-9f54-de6a303fdfb0
Bonnie White
TCC Headstart Teacher
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Brad Anderson
Board Treasurer
School Board
218-894-5400
Small_a53bb319-e0c6-4168-9365-a934b4ca1c6f
Brenda Alexander
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_caccd19b-a4ff-457a-a6b1-6cf3ad2ac0cf
Brian Mitts
Paraprofessional
218-352-6315
Small_1539198868-smith_brian
Brian Smith
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_5251c1bc-fd56-4449-9b17-c9d263843a1a
Brittany Zuhlsdorf
Food Service Director
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Bruce Lund
Board Chair
School Board
218-894-5400
Small_1534562797-pogreba
Bryan Pogreba
Building & Grounds
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Bryan Winkels
Board Member
School Board
218-296-2425
Small_24c6c62c-0a9b-4d8e-a60c-6afb1199be18
Carly Bell
Jump Start
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_a6a30994-9af4-4784-ab51-47f813b074de
Carrie Patterson
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_d1e94cc4-aa27-4062-876e-4102462f0f13
Caitlyn Hacker
Math 8
High School
218-894-5400
Small_e8e07829-577e-4936-85a7-d94f94a97f22
Carol Webster
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_7685b013-8810-456e-affb-af78ec8e4906
Catherine Cyr
Special Education Teacher
High School
218-894-5400
Small_b4bc3f99-09fc-426c-b02d-d443ed194d5e
Cathi Dumpprope
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_aab1f69d-cb3e-4640-9102-0044a8dc0c88
Cathy Evans
STEAM / Technology
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Chad Longbella
Board Member
School Board
218-296-0986
Small_e7f93b04-175f-4444-b19e-c476b9a74fe8
Char Abbas
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_3ea949cd-ad20-4782-84e1-f750c659e207
Chris Dobson
Bus Mechanic
218-894-5400
Small_b6018ac8-4215-4f17-849f-18f7d5e1e43c
Chris Kappler
Physical Education
218-894-5400
Small_810c6713-f9dc-4d1f-b3fe-8b716ef5a4ab
Christine Trout
Connections Program
High School
218-894-5400
Small_4ff6a90b-6396-456e-95e7-83e217b5fa8c
Christy Boelz
Head Cook. Elementary
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_a7eb0d05-2c57-484f-8be2-d75bdf4eb18a
Chuck Herdegen
Business Services
Business Office
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Chuck Holst
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_5a5455bc-84be-4257-9ec9-20ab9c9e1912
Cindy Zetah
Clerical
218-894-5400
Small_da6e2147-9332-429a-bd3a-233e62e089c8
Cory Asfeld
Physical Education
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_otteson_craig
Craig Otteson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_2c65dc46-f8cf-4df9-9e2d-4c9744241f9e
Craig Waldvogel
Technology Director 
Technology
218-894-5400
Small_2566ed85-2f08-4645-a315-a87aa0f03aab
Crystal McGruder
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Dan Spandl
Band Director
High School
218-894-5400
Small_1534563170-davis
Darla Davis
Behavior Interventionist
High School
218-894-5400
Small_b49d13e9-b76e-49f8-99e8-45b8b6146c15
Darlene Brand
Special Education Teacher
High School
218-894-5400
Small_65cbd457-b206-4668-bfde-e84d4f2679f4
Dave Trantina
Building & Grounds
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_fbd3d2ec-8883-4d9d-be10-a9caa01d33fd
Dawn Larson
Science 8
High School
218-894-5400
Small_2b51e2e9-7ffd-4d9b-a370-a3007e335b3e
Dawn Weite
Grade 5
218-894-5400
Small_dd2e163f-30fe-4f1f-b210-e1a1b27e64ad
Deb Eagle Tail
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_48a87f8f-8e6a-4a4d-b4d2-034c899b9de8
Deb Ferdon
QCOMP / Curriculum Coordinator
218-894-5400
Small_1539186974-otteson__deb
Debbie Otteson
Administrative Assistant
218-894-5400
Small_1b55702d-48cd-4f9f-adab-effaad6b631a
Denise Allshouse
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_1757192d-9677-489f-ae42-84e7551ff755
Denise Anderson
Little Cardinal Academy Assistant
Early Learning Services
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Diana Herdina
Child Care Assistant
Small_roberts
Doug Roberts
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_5fc65216-494d-4fa3-9680-27f507be42dc
Eden Tkalcich
Little Cardinal Academy Teacher
Early Learning Services
218-894-5400
Small_0dc1ee53-9380-4586-af82-e16608972521
Emma Gerard
Little Cardinal Academy Assistant
218-894-5400
Small_25d3793e-a292-4913-a286-6559e78fdc1b
Erik Johnson
Social Studies
High School
218-894-5400
Small_334ee1c7-aef2-4c81-bce0-36c134d61c6d
Ezra Johnson
IT Systems Technician
Technology
218-894-5400
Small_1534640825-trout
Gary Trout
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_6c7e0007-a4b5-4a92-8cfa-1aa27f4b522b
Ginger Stiner
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_5338ce4c-8d1a-4ac6-8044-51d9522e5602
Ginny Haman
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_3f0d677d-08a6-4730-8c16-b464398990a3
Greg Frisk
Board Clerk
School Board
218-352-6137
Small_023d3f60-0244-487b-bf61-844b8bfe8d02
Greg Robinson
Woods / Machine Trades
High School
218-894-5400
Small_74348004-421c-4049-86c6-dde0bf1bbc9e
Hallie Bergeson
School Social Worker
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_0a69e40b-0013-4fdc-9237-7e52a96dd893
Heather Maule
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_361c4e6f-6d96-4b4b-a0e4-c367180fd14d
Heather Wiegand
Grade 2
218-894-5400
Small_1534637605-holst
Huck Holst
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_38a4ca83-fcb3-4e94-afbe-34ba1a62e4e2
Isaac Novak
Physical Education / Health
218-894-5400
Small_48d22036-fbd2-4861-91fb-3d883d4d58a2
Jackie Engebretson
Accounts Receivable / Accounts Payable
Business Office
218-894-5400
Small_1af907c5-2061-49b6-b665-e9f0fdcb7956
Jennifer Dobson
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Jeff Spandl
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_b811a402-4885-4fa7-a34b-7f540ad93f64
Jeff Sterriker
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_3c956a10-8ae7-4e73-bd6c-18d3856fe5c5
Jenna Storry
Payroll / Human Resources / Risk Management
Business Office
218-894-5400
Small_1f4db670-5908-40bd-a876-0292416b3f7a
Jennifer Fleisher
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_3204da55-9297-45ac-baf9-bdff71dc44cb
Jennifer Sapp
Grade 1
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_16e0d741-69b5-4063-abff-5e9d7c58d163
Jenny Pantzke
Grade 2
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_2b016497-2e38-415c-aa7b-d54841f64d9d
Jeremiah Piepkorn
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_d12ad24e-3132-4f22-8710-d896ff312365
Jesslynn Martin
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_36ad2d4b-1d01-4fe4-b51f-7d5f9044e19d
Jill Schneider
Visual Arts
High School
218-894-5400
Small_a1f12d1b-cb96-4c0c-9947-bb9a9b4a2e38
Jim Opelia
MS Science
High School
218-894-5400
Small_46e2f552-5141-4e5a-9a58-df587b48f8e0
Jill Severin
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_ca8e762d-f4c3-486d-9b1d-2f7b6536ec55
Joanne Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Services
218-894-5400
Small_50b59875-66ee-4cb2-a196-ed9af5d5662a
Jody Johnson
Grade 3
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_4fce96c0-03d3-4191-9c02-9e027b591ea0
Joe Ramstad
Agriculture Science
218-894-5400
Small_5b5ec9a5-0127-4dfa-93ba-35840a177d1f
John Regan
Middle School Principal
218-894-5400
Small_69e143b7-cde5-49ce-b219-487a15f6422f
Jolene Elfstrum
STEAM / Technology
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_394bd79d-6087-4cb0-ba15-cd3a6452470a
Joy Rippentrop
Math
High School
218-894-5400
Small_6e7766ff-4326-4b29-b084-9bab48eec2d8
Julie Orlando
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Julie Pearson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_ab548af8-8c1d-421a-bd25-a1cb63a3bb15
Julie Polak
Administrative Assistant
High School
218-894-5400
Small_c9aa02dd-47d5-41b1-b29e-4d428f044803
Julie Richgels
Special Education Teacher
218-894-5400
Small_schwinghammer
Julie Schwinghammer
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_6fe256ea-b509-4134-961b-b20fd9902b5b
Julie Wakeman
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_33c866f4-31d0-465f-9ac8-08638a7feb66
Karen Bart
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_b058a9a7-3931-4021-a139-c369b0d5a291
Karen Bergemann
School Nurse; LPN
Health Services
218-894-5400
Small_620123b7-26b5-41fc-ae10-b2514ecf915a
Kasey Odden
Grade 6
218-894-5400
Small_57aa1d9d-4f68-44a3-82c0-1dffef186a18
Kassie Marthaler
School Readiness
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Kathy Blessing
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_904163d6-79fd-4999-b997-9ce6ad398038
Kathy Johnson
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_7d20b1ef-babc-4ec3-b3d1-4d2d97e930f8
Kathy Robben
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_517ca451-8c9a-4c34-9984-4cb5973fd3be
Kayla Vejtasa
Paraprofessional
Small_1539187260-johnson__kaylie
Kaylie Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Peterson
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_d7f7d501-b01a-4cbb-840c-690545ba6f36
Kelsi Schalow
Little Cardinal Academy Teacher
Early Learning Services
218-894-5400
Small_klefsaas
Kermit Klefsaas
English
High School
218-894-5400
Small_fc7cec3a-2bbc-42fe-85fb-86894000d6b8
Kesha Holst
School Social Worker
218-894-5400
Small_fd5be192-b417-4e77-873f-903fc8d3194e
Kim Prestridge
Student Success & Behavior Interventionist
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_3120ec1c-d56d-4ca3-8894-5688cf10fc82
Kim Butler
Head Cook. HS
218-894-5400
Small_85fe6535-dbaf-4593-a989-331e384b44be
Kristina Haataja
HS Ochestra
High School
218-894-5400
Small_7c9f5cdf-5f2f-4522-8ebd-9fe4bbf276b6
Kristie Johnson
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_9bf3b66b-005c-42aa-9eee-b47104896607
Kristy Brownell
District Nurse
High School
218-894-5400
Small_ff389cf6-980b-4e72-8756-d1bec65cbbc3
Lacey Hanson
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_99bf0fa2-b8c7-4a8a-9931-9cab74bb3a2d
LaDeanna Simek
English 7
218-894-5400
Small_3c58c2af-d33d-4ecb-819d-c9ee4e882313
LaRae Bjorge
Math 7
218-894-5400
Small_548b695e-7cf7-4465-9b47-96883b3a5040
Lauren Hayes
ES Sped Teacher
218-894-5400
Small_cc06b5ba-ff37-408f-bca3-e4321cce21c2
Laurie Paskewitz
Title 1 Coordinator
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_2db4df1f-8b8e-43cf-992a-a2df1694c7f0
Laurie Trout
Grade 4
218-894-5400
Small_1534641082-leroy_peterson
LeRoy Peterson
Building/Grounds Director 
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_dacc1022-ddfe-4615-8e6c-afd5cc68ed29
Lisa Muenchow
Title I Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_4a085b48-93c0-4134-9d97-7cf6ce200ac2
Lisa Przybilla
Grade 5
218-894-5400
Small_747e75f4-4c7d-4598-a2d9-c8810275ca96
Liz Capistrant
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_0a9a95ea-7342-4054-9082-f7ab517f4cc3
Liz Koskiniemi
Media Center Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_12b8d187-b18d-43bc-9dfe-edbb5504beb3
Liz Wright
Speech Language Pathologist
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Loren Walz
Communications and Marketing
Business Office
218-894-5400
Small_51de2839-083d-4261-8bde-3fc365426c99
Lori Nienow
Community Ed / AD Secretary
High School
218-894-5400
Small_654e02d4-7d20-4a39-8265-7abb4c401d99
Lorna Birkholtz
Science
High School
218-894-5400
Small_52dd8275-8d58-47d6-9286-79727a9ab269
Lyn Vavreck
Special Education Teacher
High School
218-894-5400
Small_vanderweyst
Lynn VanderWeyst
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_1539187582-bjorge__maggie
Maggie Borg
Intern School Social Worker
Middle School
218-352-6315
Small_7d412e2f-d93f-498f-9ef1-93f2fcffd87b
Margaret Fisher
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_c2ee636b-64ec-4f3d-8aad-d32ed3fdb540
Mark Michel
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_a1572b52-b29a-466e-97a8-3cba68b3e6a6
Marly Simmons
Math
High School
218-894-5400
Small_47a132d4-4bdb-41f0-900c-ffee238f111f
Marn Elvehjem
HS Math Teacher
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Mary Freeman
Board Vice Chair
School Board
218-296-2288
Small_fa9a4f35-112d-4ce7-9165-d129d5046f35
Mary Kempton
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_0ee4e31f-b5ad-4393-b8c9-c5498aa5abe0
Mary Martin
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_ed983f20-bd39-49a6-9506-110d717eab73
Mary Moen
Music
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_1534641205-mary_white
Mary White
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_default_avatar
Megan Dahlvang
Food Service
218-894-5400
Small_15299a8e-c0f5-409d-9417-9b0292264b50
Melissa Holey
Grade 1
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_778ee7c6-a544-4acc-9506-8f00079c0e28
Michelle Jeziorski
Media Center Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_a9fa450c-e7aa-4aa3-bd9e-1ef650c2ae56
Michelle Karr
Title I
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_ae45208e-3054-4f4f-9f8c-1049ce5f2903
Mike Auger
Bus Driver
Small_0becf00b-b9b4-47e7-99f8-da32ed102009
Mike Roelofs
Grounds Tech
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_1533303366-img_2489
Mike Schmidt
HS Principal
High School
218-894-5400
Small_b869efdd-fcf2-4b2d-a132-840292275c55
Natalie Johnson
Grade 1
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_f8b2f56e-b1f6-4afd-827b-31b3b7042db0
Nathan Thelen
Vocal Music
High School
218-894-5400
Small_e663e5c2-2c4e-4e66-a5e3-d8b684f12d36
Natalie Bateman
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_ea86600b-2f52-482f-a008-5a5a78d4e04f
Natasha Peden
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_7bc1f5eb-30a1-4809-bd05-0c133d03ba19
Nathan Fischer
Special Education Teacher
218-894-5400
Small_84b6946c-3a87-497b-9917-8c881c83c871
Nicole Berg
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Norma Elvine
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_johnson_paul
Paul Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-894-5400
Small_8422ec0c-3d9f-429d-ac1c-1e6ec8b59012
Paul Mithun
Grade 6
218-894-5400
Small_83a1efb1-5c93-4151-898e-0b30ed5e4e35
Penny Olsen
School Social Worker
High School
218-894-5400
Small_a84d3d11-b173-4ae5-a028-5dd3678bd82b
Pete Kautto
Grade 3
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_runzel
Phyl Runzel
Care & Treatment Program Instructor
High School
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Randy Espe
Custodian
High School
218-894-5400
Small_e68d6a33-bad3-4e03-a75f-b72966ac6329
Renae Schmitz
Grade 4
218-894-5400
Small_25678970-2525-4770-83f8-a6c5bc00cac0
Robert Meszaros
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_f8a8ae8f-b581-45d1-a17f-36bcccacf0da
Robin Kautto
Grade 1
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_b4166732-0c1c-4e1f-b292-cc31b215ad2e
Sally Flickinger
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_b980f365-b6ae-4fc0-a067-164d17aad713
Sandy Opheim
Grade 2
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_2800b9d3-1c9d-451c-b187-577c93f7e09e
Sandy Otteson
Discipline / Attendance Clerk
High School
218-894-5400
Small_312cd8f2-61e8-4cb1-a62a-018d5bfb3fcb
Sara Trantina
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_71427aad-3f07-4add-9ec1-c59b190ff9ed
Sarah Dano
Grade 6
218-894-5400
Small_1539188018-decker__sarah
Sarah Decker
Grade 6
Middle School
218-894-5400
Small_ad7765de-63ed-444a-8dd8-88a8a97942fc
Sarah Larson
Grade 4
218-894-5400
Small_3c77152a-f64a-46a9-9a81-a950b5379166
Scott Engebretson
Transportation Director
Transportation
218-894-5400
Default Avatar
Sean Smith
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_0d0c59f1-ddec-4f19-8937-a833b4306cb2
Shelli Rau
Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_99aaacab-6593-40e5-b8ed-dca857dac77f
Sheri Nanik
Child Care Assistant
218-894-5400
Small_80513bc6-2ee2-4203-bccd-b596c3c4906f
Skyla Rewitzer
Spanish Teacher
High School
218-894-5400
Small_1751e3f1-8891-4ca3-adbe-bb3dee253607
Stacey Carter
Title I Reading
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_68054f69-1d4f-4dbf-94f5-7eb2db640af3
Stacey Sterriker
Transportation
Small_5261a121-85d1-4c90-bd2f-a4579362c213
Steve Fligge
Social 8
High School
218-894-5400
Small_16d1a727-6f1d-4926-a018-a223ad9c263a
Steve Jennissen
Counselor
High School
218-894-5400
Small_0b16df05-61ed-4f8e-912f-597f5140000e
Susan Anderson
Early Learning Services Director
Early Learning Services
218-894-5400
Small_77b726e5-3892-4483-aa1b-102c84a94c2b
Tab Erickson
Business Education
High School
218-894-5400
Small_2fce6335-b1e9-4c22-8830-fd26c7a24432
Tammy Bell
Food Service
Nutritional Services
218-894-5400
Small_2181ab35-f6f3-4689-adb1-71ca8656e28f
Tammy Walz
Early Childhood Family Education
Small_default_avatar
Taylor Heldman
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_00c935f7-5879-447a-b2d9-56fc851c6234
Terri Dockendorf
Adaptive Physical Education
High School
218-894-5400
Small_mitts
Tina Mitts
Child Development Teacher / Paraprofessional
High School
218-894-5400
Small_31f00e0a-509b-4342-9f7b-2a3a881e2bd8
Tonia Judd
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_23ae1137-381f-467c-a91b-92c769b52ada
Tony Spandl
Physical Education Teacher
218-894-5400
Small_4540f12b-7c00-4310-885a-c7e037427b54
Tressa Aspros
Grade 2
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_08adf263-af66-4ad6-8390-4fb99557b2dc
Troy Erickson
Custodian
Building/Grounds
218-894-5400
Small_1539187939-murry_valerie
Valerie Murray
Paraprofessional
Middle School
218-894-5400
Small_d68db138-db4f-4d21-8c96-1ae70395b7e3
Valerie Turner
English 8
High School
218-894-5400
Small_e7c20389-95eb-4516-ba46-1edcae382af7
Vicki Johnson
Paraprofessional
218-894-5400
Small_17b71413-a4e8-4898-ad28-a5616b700f24
Vickie Serich
Receptionist
Elementary School
218-894-5400
Small_56795708-97f4-49a9-bd93-83d03131211b
Yesenia Lopez Ibarra
SLPA
High School
218-894-5400
Small_c8af5a3d-9b2f-4431-9bc7-845f4b19ab09
Yolanda Koppes
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
218-894-5400